European Green Clay Powder Expand

European Green Clay Powder

New

European green clay powder is widely used in skincare to draw oils out of the skin.
This clay has a beautiful light green color and is soft in texture.

Great for cosmetics, soaps, skincare, and general use.

Grade: Cosmetic

Origin: Europe

More details

59 Items

$1.75

Currently shipping only to the United States of America.

Handling time is typically 1-3 days.

Returns accepted within 30 days.

More info

European Green Clay Powder

Grade: Cosmetic

Origin: Europe

All Natural. No dyes or added ingredients.

European green clay powder is widely used in skincare to draw oils out of the skin.
This clay has a beautiful light green color and is soft in texture.

Great for cosmetics, soaps, skincare, and general use.

This clay may be stored indefinitely with proper storage procedures.

For External Use Only. Not For Internal Use.

This information has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration.
This information is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.